Skill Tree: Sword Knight/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
Skill Tree: Sword Knight/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 16:00, 13 August 2023
, 13 August 2023Text replacement - "ElSkill6i.png" to "SwordKnightSkill6.png"
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "ElSkill6i.png" to "SwordKnightSkill6.png") |
||
(21 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|1st | ||
| Character=Elsword | |||
| 15-2={{st|X|SwordKnightSkill1.png|Kick/zh-hans|脚踢}} | |||
| 15-3={{st|X|SwordKnightSkill2.png|Spiral Blast/zh-hans|致命螺旋}} | |||
| 15-4={{st|X|Knight.png|Knighthood/zh-hans|骑士}} | |||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|SwordKnightSkill3.png|Mortal Blow/zh-hans|致命吹息}} | ||
| | | 30-2={{st|X|SwordKnightSkill4.png|Impact Smash/zh-hans|粉碎斩}} | ||
| 30-5={{st|X|SwordKnightSkill5.png|Armor Break/zh-hans|title=碎甲术|locked}} | |||
|- | | 35-2={{st|X|SwordKnightSkill6.png|Double Slash/zh-hans|双重击}} | ||
| | | 40-4={{st|X|SwordKnightPassive2.png|Iron Body - Guard/zh-hans|克己 - 甲}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||