Little Hsien/Skills-PL: Difference between revisions
→Aktywy
Kacperus333 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "=== Tajna Technika === {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)...") |
Kacperus333 (talk | contribs) (→Aktywy) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Pasywy === | |||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RPassive3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Podstawowy Trening Siły]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:QuickStand.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Zwinne Nogi]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:VigorEnergize.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Czysta Energia Ducha]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:FilledPower.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Harmonia Mocy]] | |||
|} | |||
|} |