Ultra Optical Investigation: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! Sp Cost Per Level | ! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! Sp Cost Per Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Code: Battle Seraph]] || | | [[Code: Battle Seraph]] || Lv. 20 || 35 || 4 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Amplification Size Increase !! Mode Unlock | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Amplification Size Increase !! Mode Unlock | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || 35 || 4% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || 35 || 4% || rowspan="20" | [[El_Crystal_Spectrum#Induction_Mode|Induction Mode]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || 35 || 6% | | align="left" | 2 || 35 || 6% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || 38 || 8% | | align="left" | 3 || 38 || 8% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || 42 || 10% | | align="left" | 4 || 42 || 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || 46 || 12% | | align="left" | 5 || 46 || 12% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || 50 || 14% | | align="left" | 6 || 50 || 14% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || 54 || 16% | | align="left" | 7 || 54 || 16% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || 58 || 18% | | align="left" | 8 || 58 || 18% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || 62 || 20% | | align="left" | 9 || 62 || 20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || 66 || 22% | | align="left" | 10 || 66 || 22% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 70 || 24% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 74 || 26% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 78 || 28% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 82 || 30% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 86 || 32% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 90 || 34% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 94 || 36% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 98 || 38% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 102 || 40% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 106 || 42% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |