Delayed Fire/id: Difference between revisions
→Informasi Skill
No edit summary |
|||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! Panah !! Ledakan !! Twig (Fisik) !! Explosive Trap (Fisik) !! Trapping Arrow - Buster (Fisik) !! Trapping Arrow - Fungus (Fisik) !! Seeds of Wrath (Fisik) !! Eldrasil Fury (Magic) | ! Panah !! Ledakan !! Twig (Fisik) !! Explosive Trap (Fisik) !! Trapping Arrow - Buster (Fisik) !! Trapping Arrow - Fungus (Fisik) !! Seeds of Wrath (Fisik) !! Eldrasil Fury (Magic) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || rowspan=2 | 35 || | | 1 || rowspan=2 | 35 || 133% || 266% || 10% || 2% || 10% || 10% || 10% || 35.5% || rowspan=12 | 30 MP || rowspan=12 | 6 Detik | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || | | 2 || 139% || 278% || 12% || 2.4% || 12% || 12% || 12% || 42.6% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || 38 || | | 3 || 38 || 145% || 290% || 14% || 2.8% || 14% || 14% || 14% || 49.7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || 42 || | | 4 || 42 || 151% || 302% || 16% || 3.2% || 16% || 16% || 16% || 56.8% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || 46 || | | 5 || 46 || 157% || 314% || 18% || 3.6% || 18% || 18% || 18% || 63.9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || 50 || | | 6 || 50 || 163% || 326% || 20% || 4% || 20% || 20% || 20% || 71.0% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || 54 || | | 7 || 54 || 169% || 338% || 22% || 4.4% || 22% || 22% || 22% || 78.1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || 58 || | | 8 || 58 || 175% || 350% || 24% || 4.8% || 24% || 24% || 24% || 85.2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || 62 || | | 9 || 62 || 181% || 362% || 26% || 5.2% || 26% || 26% || 26% || 92.3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || 66 || | | 10 || 66 || 187% || 374% || 28% || 5.6% || 28% || 28% || 28% || 99.4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || 70 || | | 11 || 70 || 193% || 386% || 30% || 6.0% || 30% || 30% || 30% || 106.5% | ||
|- | |||
| 12 || 74 || 199% || 398% || 32% || 6.4% || 32% || 32% || 32% || 113.6% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Penjelasan == | == Penjelasan == | ||
[[Image:DelayfireDebuff.png|right|thumb|Icon Debuff]] | [[Image:DelayfireDebuff.png|right|thumb|Icon Debuff]] |