Banthus Cave: Difference between revisions
→Enemies: Currently under development
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) (→Mobs) |
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) (→Enemies: Currently under development) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| '''Apple Mong''' <br> Monkeys who pick up apples in the Forest. After the forest got polluted, they started living in the Cave. | | '''Apple Mong''' <br> Monkeys who pick up apples in the Forest. After the forest got polluted, they started living in the Cave. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Kni.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Little Brother''' <br> A thief who tries to attack you with his knife. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Big.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Big Brother''' <br> A thief that tries to punch you with it's humongous fists. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Gia.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Giant Brother''' <br> The biggest of the thieves and also the most powerful, watch out! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Kin.png]] | ||
| '''Miniboss, | | '''Miniboss, Bat King''' <br> A giant bat that can slash you with it's sharp wings. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Der.png]] | |||
| '''Miniboss, Giant Red Phoru''' <br> A very aggressive Phoru from the Ancient Times. It acquired a red-colored body from staying in the deep cave for a long time. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ant.png]] | | [[File:Ant.png]] |