ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,975
edits
m (→Passives) |
m (Text replacement - "{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1"" to "{| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1"") |
||
(24 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Spécial actif === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:Queen's Throne.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Queen's Throne/fr|Trône de la reine]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Explosion Impact.PNG]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Explosion Impact/fr|Frappe explosive]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Explosion Impact/fr|Frappe explosive]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:Hornet_Sting.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hornet Sting | | width="150" align="center" | [[Hornet Sting/fr|Dard de frelon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:Queen's Decision.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Queen's Verdict/fr|Jugement de la reine]] {{Locked SkillFR|Intermediate}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Generate Blackhole.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Queen's | | align="center" width="150" | [[Generate Black Hole/fr|Trou noir]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[ | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 27: | Line 26: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Actif === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:Metal Dust.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Metal Dust Aura/fr|Aura de | | align="center" width="150" | [[Metal Dust Aura/fr|Aura de poussière d'or]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:Mega_Electronball_Overpower.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mega | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mega Electron Ball: Overpower/fr|Méga tir d'électrons - Vaincre]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Passif === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Elegant Steps.PNG]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Graceful Step/fr|Dynamique]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:SI Concenofenergy.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Concentration Aura/fr|Énergie concentrée]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[ | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |