Anonymous user
Knockdown: Difference between revisions
Added Raven's table, modified Aisha's.
m (→Elsword (Base Class): Sorry Cheese, didn't see you were editing.) |
(Added Raven's table, modified Aisha's.) |
||
Line 258: | Line 258: | ||
|Z'''Z''' | |Z'''Z''' | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|ZZ'''Z''' | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|ZZ^'''Z''' | |||
|?? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|^'''Z''' | |^'''Z''' | ||
Line 272: | Line 278: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''X''' | |'''X''' | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|X'''X''' | |X'''X''' | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|XX'''X''' | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|XXv'''X''' | |XXv'''X''' | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|XX>'''X''' | |||
|?? | |||
|- | |||
|^'''X''' | |||
|2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 314: | Line 330: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== '''[[Raven]] (Base Class)''' === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Attack | |||
! Knockdown Value | |||
|- | |||
|'''Z''' | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Z'''Z''' | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|ZZ'''Z''' | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|ZZZ'''Z''' | |||
|2 (0?) | |||
|- | |||
|ZZZ'''X''' | |||
|2 (0?) | |||
|- | |||
|^'''Z''' | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|>>'''Z''' | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|>>Z'''Z''' | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|>>^'''Z''' | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|>>^Z'''Z''' | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|'''X''' | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|X'''X''' | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|XX'''X''' | |||
|4 (0?) | |||
|- | |||
|^'''X''' | |||
|2 (KD Reset?) | |||
|- | |||
|>>'''X''' | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|>>^'''X''' | |||
|2 | |||
|} | |||
{{Guides}} | {{Guides}} |