Titles/Event/NA: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Created page with "{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" |- ! Icon (NA) ! Title ! Obtain ! Stats |- | style="text-align: center;"| Image...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 273: | Line 273: | ||
| Obtainable from [[6-x]] Release Events | | Obtainable from [[6-x]] Release Events | ||
| +2% Physical Attack<br>+2% Magical Attack<br>+2% Physical Defense<br>+2% Magical Defense<br>+15% Evasion against [[6-x|Fallen Guardian: Helputt's]] attacks<br>+15% Additional Damage to mobs in [[6-x]] | | +2% Physical Attack<br>+2% Magical Attack<br>+2% Physical Defense<br>+2% Magical Defense<br>+15% Evasion against [[6-x|Fallen Guardian: Helputt's]] attacks<br>+15% Additional Damage to mobs in [[6-x]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[File:NPNG.png]] | |||
| '''No Pain No Gain ''' | |||
| Obtainable from Elsword's 3rd Anniversary Events | |||
| Attack Speed +3% (PvP Only)<br>Accuracy +4% (PvP Only)<br>All Skill Level +1 (Not Overlapped and PvP Only) | |||
|} | |} |