Skill Tree: Dimension Witch/es: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | link=Energetic Body/es | |s...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | ||
| Nivel 60 (5 PH) | | Nivel 60 (5 PH) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:FS.png|link=Fate Space]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |||
| Nivel 65 (10 PH) | |||
|} | |} |