Skill Tree: Code: Empress/es: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | |style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | ||
| Nivel 60 (5 PH) | | Nivel 60 (5 PH) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:CT1.png|link=Code: Thunderbolt]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | |||
| Nivel 65 (10 PH) | |||
|} | |} |