Monster List/Ruben/Mob/de: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|[[File:1-3tree.png|150px]] | |[[File:1-3tree.png|150px]] | ||
|'''Tree Knight''' - A fairy in the forest that acts like a knight and whacks you with a stick. | |'''Tree Knight''' - A fairy in the forest that acts like a knight and whacks you with a stick. | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1-3/de|Nebelsumpf]] | |||
|[[File:1-3tot.png]] | |||
|'''Toto''' - One of the many thieves that tried to steal the '''Elstone'''. They can attack from distances using their knives. | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |