Skill Tree: Psychic Tracer/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "AddSkill13.png" to "PsychicTracerSkill6.png"
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Created page with "'''※由于国服暂未开放心灵追踪者,除共通技能基础魔法修炼外,其他链接暂取英文页面链接。''' {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: c...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "AddSkill13.png" to "PsychicTracerSkill6.png") |
||
(28 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|1st | |||
| Character=Add | |||
|- | | 15-2={{st|X|PsychicTracerSkill1.png|Dynamo Configuration - Dissolver/zh-hans|发电机组成 - 分解器}} | ||
| | | 15-3={{st|X|PsychicTracerSkill2.png|Quake Buster/zh-hans|超速破坏}} | ||
| | | 15-4={{st|X|AddSharedPassive1.png|Nasod Armor Mode - Battle Gear/zh-hans|纳斯德护甲模式 - 战斗核心}} | ||
| 25-2={{st|X|PsychicTracerSkill3.png|Pulse Cannon/zh-hans|脉冲加农}} | |||
| | | 30-2={{st|X|PsychicTracerSkill4.png|Sonic Jump/zh-hans|音速跃迁}} | ||
| | | 30-5={{st|X|PsychicTracerSkill5.png|Dynamo Configuration - Magnetron/zh-hans|发电机组成 - 磁电管}} | ||
| 35-2={{st|X|PsychicTracerSkill6.png|Stasis Field/zh-hans|停滞力场}} | |||
|- | | 40-4={{st|X|PsychicTracerPassive2.png|Particle Storm/zh-hans|微粒子风暴}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||