ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
85,550
edits
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "CSZE.png" to "RelationSkill1.png") |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|Basic | |||
| Character=Add | |||
|- | | 1-1={{st|X|AddSkill1.png|Void Breaker/zh-hans|虚无破坏者}} | ||
| | | 1-3={{st|X|AddSkill6.png|Phase Shift/zh-hans|相位变化}} | ||
| 1-5={{st|X|RelationSkill1.png|Extreme Heavenly Love/zh-hans|天上之爱}} | |||
| | | 5-2={{st|X|AddSkill3.png|Particle Prism/zh-hans|微粒子棱镜}} | ||
| | | 10-2={{st|X|AddSkill8.png|Particle Accelerator/zh-hans|微粒子加速器}} | ||
| | | 15-2={{st|X|Quantization.png|Quantization/zh-hans|量子化}} | ||
| | | 20-2={{st|X|AddSkill9.png|Neutron Bomb/zh-hans|中子爆破}} | ||
| | | 20-5={{st|X|AddSkill2.png|Particle Shot/zh-hans|粒子弹}} | ||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||