Abundant Power: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
m (Protected "Filled Power" ([Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
|||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
<tabber> | |||
|-| | |||
NA= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background: #FA9B0A" | |- style="background: #FA9B0A" | ||
Line 62: | Line 65: | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 77 || 20 MP | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 77 || 20 MP | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background: #FA9B0A" | |||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Max MP Increase !! MP per orb gained when full | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 25 || 35 MP || 1 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 41 MP || 2 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 26 || ? MP || ? MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 29 || ? MP || ? MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 32 || ? MP || ? MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 35 || ? MP || ? MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 38 || ? MP || ? MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 41 || ? MP || ? MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 44 || ? MP || ? MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 47 || ? MP || ? MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 50 || ? MP || ? MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 53 || ? MP || ? MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 56 || ? MP || ? MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 59 || ? MP || ? MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 62 || ? MP || ? MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 65 || ? MP || ? MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 68 || 84 MP || 20 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 71 || 85 MP || 21 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 74 || ? MP || ? MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 77 || ? MP || ? MP | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||