Titles/PvP: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| Critical Hit Rate +3%<br>Additional Damage +3% | | Critical Hit Rate +3%<br>Additional Damage +3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" colspan="2"| [[Image:Title_20190.png]] | ||
| '''The Fallen Angkor Queen''' | | '''The Fallen Angkor Queen''' | ||
| Kill [[Shadow Witch Speka]] once in PvP | | rowspan="2"| Kill [[Shadow Witch Speka]] once in PvP | ||
| Kill Speka 15 times in PvP | | rowspan="2"| Kill Speka 15 times in PvP | ||
| Dark Resistance +250<br>Movement Speed +5%<br>Jump Speed +5% | | Dark Resistance +250<br>Movement Speed +5%<br>Jump Speed +5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_20200.png]] | | '''The Fallen Angkor Queen<br>(KR Version)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_20200_English.png]] | | Dark Resistance +250<br>Plagued Effect +1.5% (if you use plagued)<br>Accuracy +6% | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_20200.png]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_20200_English.png]] | |||
| '''Combat Expert''' | | '''Combat Expert''' | ||
| Kill [[Green Forest Ranger Lime]] once in PvP | | rowspan="2"| Kill [[Green Forest Ranger Lime]] once in PvP | ||
| Kill Lime 15 times in PvP | | rowspan="2"| Kill Lime 15 times in PvP | ||
| Additional Damage +2.5%<br>Reduced Damage +12.5% | | Additional Damage +2.5%<br>Reduced Damage +12.5% | ||
|- | |||
| '''Combat Expert<br>(KR Version)''' | |||
| Additional Damage +2%<br>Action Speed +2%<br>Movement Speed +10% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[Image:Title_20210.png]] | | align="center" colspan="2"| [[Image:Title_20210.png]] | ||
Line 52: | Line 58: | ||
| When debuffed, MP regen per second +5<br>15% chance of inflicting Bleeding status when hit<br>Additional Damage +4% | | When debuffed, MP regen per second +5<br>15% chance of inflicting Bleeding status when hit<br>Additional Damage +4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" colspan="2"| [[Image:Title_20230.png]] | ||
| '''Painkiller''' | | '''Painkiller''' | ||
| Kill [[Lord of Pain Valak]] once in PvP | | rowspan="2"| Kill [[Lord of Pain Valak]] once in PvP | ||
| Kill Valak 40 times in PvP | | Kill Valak 40 times in PvP | ||
| Reduced Damage +10%<br>Damage increased by 1.5 times to enemies in down state (Dungeon)<br>5% chance to gain 7 MP when hit | | rowspan="2"| Reduced Damage +10%<br>Damage increased by 1.5 times to enemies in down state (Dungeon)<br>5% chance to gain 7 MP when hit | ||
|- | |||
| '''Painkiller<br>(KR Version)''' | |||
| Kill Valak 60 times in PvP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" colspan="2"| [[Image:Title_20240.png]] | ||
| '''Souless Ego''' | | '''Souless Ego''' | ||
| Kill [[Code Q-Proto_00]] once in PvP | | rowspan="2"| Kill [[Code Q-Proto_00]] once in PvP | ||
| Kill Q-Proto_00 40 times in PvP | | rowspan="2"| Kill Q-Proto_00 40 times in PvP | ||
| Awakening Charge Speed +20%<br>Max HP -50%<br>Actives, Special Actives, Buffs Skill Level +1<br>Max MP -33% | | Awakening Charge Speed +20%<br>Max HP -50%<br>Actives, Special Actives, Buffs Skill Level +1<br>Max MP -33% | ||
|- | |||
| '''Souless Ego<br>(KR Version)''' | |||
| Physical Defense -200<br>Magical Defense -200<br>wakening Charge Speed +20%<br>Max HP -50%<br>Max MP -33%<br>Basic Job Actives +4<br>Basic Job 100 MP tier Skills +4<br>Basic Job 200 MP tier Skills +4<br>1st Job Actives +3<br>1st Job 100 MP tier Skills +3<br>1st Job 200 MP tier Skills +3<br>2nd Job Actives +2<ref>[[Wrathful Seed]], [[Eldrasil's Rage]] and [[Assist Shelling]] +1</ref><br>2nd Job 100 MP tier Skills +2<br>2nd 200 MP tier Skills +2<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_20250.png]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_20250.png]] | ||
Line 249: | Line 261: | ||
| Kill Eltrion once | | Kill Eltrion once | ||
| Kill [[Field Boss Raid|Steel Watcher Eltrion]] or [[Field Boss Raid|Watcher of Darkness Drabaki]] 100 times. | | Kill [[Field Boss Raid|Steel Watcher Eltrion]] or [[Field Boss Raid|Watcher of Darkness Drabaki]] 100 times. | ||
| Critical Hit Rate +2% <br>Awakening Charge Speed +2% <br>Accuracy +2% <br>5% Chance of Starlight Strike (Dungeon Only) | | Critical Hit Rate +2% <br>Awakening Charge Speed +2% <br>Accuracy +2% <br>5% Chance of [[:File:Starlight_Strike.png|'''''Starlight Strike''''']] (Dungeon Only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:Lord_of_time.png]] | | align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:Lord_of_time.png]] | ||
Line 304: | Line 316: | ||
| Critical Hit Rate +3% <br>Additional Damage +3% <br>Action Speed +3% <br>All properties Attack Probability +1.0% | | Critical Hit Rate +3% <br>Additional Damage +3% <br>Action Speed +3% <br>All properties Attack Probability +1.0% | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
<references /> |