Exorcism Stance 2: Specter Restraints: Difference between revisions
Exorcism Stance 2: Specter Restraints (view source)
Revision as of 06:07, 25 July 2014
, 25 July 2014no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background: #FA9B0A" | |||
! rowspan=2 | Skill Level !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! colspan=2 | Damage (Physical) !! colspan=2 | Spirit Energy !! rowspan=2 | MP Usage !! colspan=1 | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background: #FA9B0A" | |||
! Thrust !! Pull !! Use !! Cancel | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || colspan=2 | 267% || rowspan="20" | 333 || rowspan="20" | +1 || rowspan="20" | +1 || rowspan="20" | 10 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || colspan=2 | 276% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 31 || colspan=2 | 284% | d | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 34 || colspan=2 | 293% | d | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 37 || colspan=2 | 302% | d | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 40 || colspan=2 | 310% | d | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 43 || colspan=2 | 319% | d | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 46 || colspan=2 | 328% | d | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 49 || colspan=2 | 336% | d | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 52 || colspan=2 | 345% | d | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 55 || colspan=2 | 354% | d | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 58 || colspan=2 | 362% | d | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 61 || colspan=2 | 371% | d | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 64 || colspan=2 | 380% | d | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 67 || colspan=2 | 388% | d | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 70 || colspan=2 | 397% | d | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || colspan=2 | 406% | d | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 76 || colspan=2 | 415% | d | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 79 || colspan=2 | 423% | d | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 82 || colspan=2 | 432% |d | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Tips and Details == | == Tips and Details == |