Template:Donjons: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="text-align:center; width: 100%; border:1px solid #CCC; margin-bottom: 5px;" | {| style="text-align:center; width: 100%; border:1px solid #CCC; margin-bottom: 5px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size: | | style="font-size: 1.25em; font-weight: bold; text-align: center; text-shadow: 1px 1px 1px black; border-bottom: 1px #000 solid; background-color: lightblue; background-image: linear-gradient(to bottom, #eee 0%, lightblue 100%);" colspan="9" | [[Hunting Fields|<font color="white">'''Donjons'''</font>]] | ||
|- | |- style="font-weight: bold; text-align: center; text-shadow: 1px 1px 1px black;" | ||
| style="width: 10%; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0; border-color: #000; border-style: solid; background-color: #3cd44a; background-image: linear-gradient(to bottom, lightgray 0%, #3cd44a 100%);" | [[Ruben/fr|<font color="white">Ruben</font>]] | |||
| style=" | | style="width: 10%; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0; border-color: #000; border-style: solid; background-color: #34afef; background-image: linear-gradient(to bottom, lightgray 0%, #34afef 100%);" | [[Elder/fr|<font color="white">Elder</font>]] | ||
| style=" | | style="width: 11.1%; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0; border-color: #000; border-style: solid; background-color: #f7812b; background-image: linear-gradient(to bottom, lightgray 0%, #f7812b 100%);" | [[Bethma/fr|<font color="white">Besma</font>]] | ||
| style=" | | style="width: 11.1%; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0; border-color: #000; border-style: solid; background-color: #800c9d; background-image: linear-gradient(to bottom, lightgray 0%, #800c9d 100%);" | [[Altera/fr|<font color="white">Altera</font>]] | ||
| style=" | | style="width: 11.1%; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0; border-color: #000; border-style: solid; background-color: #782f0f; background-image: linear-gradient(to bottom, lightgray 0%, #782f0f 100%);" | [[Feita/fr|<font color="white">Parte</font>]] | ||
| style=" | | style="width: 11.1%; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0; border-color: #000; border-style: solid; background-color: #345bef; background-image: linear-gradient(to bottom, lightgray 0%, #345bef 100%);" | [[Velder/fr|<font color="white">Belder</font>]] | ||
| style=" | | style="width: 11.1%; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0; border-color: #000; border-style: solid; background-color: #007be4; background-image: linear-gradient(to bottom, lightgray 0%, #007be4 100%);" | [[Hamel/fr|<font color="white">Hamel</font>]] | ||
| style=" | | style="width: 13.5%; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0; border-color: #000; border-style: solid; background-color: #F2E26D; background-image: linear-gradient(to bottom, #eee 0%, #F2E26D 100%);" | [[Sander/fr|<font color="white">Sander</font>]] | ||
| style=" | | style="width: 11.5%; color: #fff; border-bottom: 1px #000 solid; background-color: #708090; background-image: linear-gradient(to bottom, lightgray 0%, #708090 100%);" | Autre | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top; text-align:left;" | |||
|- | |- |