Stardust Shower: Difference between revisions
→Skill Infomation
Uraji96NekO (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#9F81F7;" | |- style="background:#9F81F7;" | ||
! rowspan=" | ! rowspan="3" | Skill Level !! rowspan="3" | Level Required !! colspan="3" | Damage (Magical) !! colspan=3 | Max Hits || rowspan="3" | Duration !! rowspan="3" | MP Usage !! rowspan="3" | Cooldown | ||
|- style="background:#9F81F7;" | |- style="background:#9F81F7;" | ||
! Gravity Spheres !! Final Gravity Sphere || Gravity Spheres (With 3 Mutation Points) || Final Gravity Sphere | ! rowspan="2" | Gravity Spheres !! colspan="2" | Final Gravity Sphere || rowspan="2" | Gravity Spheres <br> (With 1-2-3 Mutation Points) || colspan="2" | Final Gravity Sphere | ||
|- style="background:#9F81F7;" | |||
! Press !! Explosion !! Press !! Explosion | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 92% || 1108% || rowspan="15" | 50 ( | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 92% || % || 1108% || rowspan="15" | 50 (56 - 62 - 68) || rowspan="15" | 4 || rowspan="15" | 1 || rowspan="15" | 5 Seconds || rowspan="15" | 300 MP || rowspan="15" | 25 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || % || % | | align="left" | 2 || % || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 41 || % || % | | align="left" | 3 || 41 || % || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 44 || % || % | | align="left" | 4 || 44 || % || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 47 || % || % | | align="left" | 5 || 47 || % || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 50 || 107% || 1288% | | align="left" | 6 || 50 || 107% || % || 1288% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 53 || 110% || 1324% | | align="left" | 7 || 53 || 110% || % || 1324% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 56 || % || % | | align="left" | 8 || 56 || 113% || 129% || 1360% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 59 || 116% || 1396% | | align="left" | 9 || 59 || 116% || % || 1396% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 62 || 119% || 1432% | | align="left" | 10 || 62 || 119% || % || 1432% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 65 || % || % | | align="left" | 11 || 65 || % || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 68 || 125% || 1504% | | align="left" | 12 || 68 || 125% || % || 1504% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 71 || 128% || 1540% | | align="left" | 13 || 71 || 128% || % || 1540% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || rowspan="2" | -* || % || % | | align="left" | 14 || rowspan="2" | -* || % || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || % || % | | align="left" | 15 || % || % || % | ||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>**</nowiki>Please note that this hit count is an estimate. Total hit count is likely slightly larger. | <nowiki>**</nowiki>Please note that this hit count is an estimate. Total hit count is likely slightly larger. |