Steel Body: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
! Normal !! Via cancel | ! Normal !! Via cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 10 || 615% || rowspan="25" | 100% || rowspan="25" | | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 10 || 615% || rowspan="25" | 100% || rowspan="25" | 2 Seconds || rowspan="25" | -2 || rowspan="25" | -1 || rowspan="25" | 0 MP || rowspan="25" | 6 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 629% | | align="left" | 2 || 629% | ||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| align="left" | 18 || 39 || 850% | | align="left" | 18 || 39 || 850% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 19 || 41 || | | align="left" | 19 || 41 || 864% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 43 || | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 43 || 878% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 21 | | | align="left" | 21 || -* || 892% | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. |