Elastic Bomb - Grenade Launcher: Difference between revisions
Elastic Bomb - Grenade Launcher (view source)
Revision as of 13:55, 27 September 2014
, 27 September 2014→Skill Information
(NA Chung balance) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Explosion (Magical) !! Duration !! Noted !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Explosion (Magical) !! Duration !! Noted !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan=2 | 30 || 889% || 6.2 Seconds || - || rowspan= | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan=2 | 30 || 889% || 6.2 Seconds || - || rowspan=20 | 50 MP || rowspan=20 | 5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 918% || 6.3 Seconds || - | | align="left" | 2 || 918% || 6.3 Seconds || - | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || 1351% || 8.6 Seconds || - | | align="left" | 17 || 73 || 1351% || 8.6 Seconds || - | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || rowspan=20 | -* || 1380% || 8.7 Seconds || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 1409% || 8.9 Seconds || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 1438% || 9 Seconds || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |