Soundtrack/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→背景配乐) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 397: | Line 397: | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UtMdg-8tJ6o '''''tutorial_chung'''''] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UtMdg-8tJ6o '''''tutorial_chung'''''] | ||
| 魔奇村庄入口(澄),<font color=red>新手教程(澄)</font> | | 魔奇村庄入口(澄),<font color=red>新手教程(澄)</font> | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HcDbdCFyUyk '''''tutorial_ciel_lu'''''] | |||
| 魔奇村庄入口(露 / 希尔) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=H3WsTepjnEE '''''tutorial_elesis01'''''] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=H3WsTepjnEE '''''tutorial_elesis01'''''] |