Elsword/Skills-RU: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "ElSkill4.png" to "LordKnightSkill6.png"
m (Text replacement - "|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);"" to "") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "ElSkill4.png" to "LordKnightSkill6.png") |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
=== Специальные Умения === | === Специальные Умения === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mega Slash]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mega Slash]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill9.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fatal Fury]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fatal Fury]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill13.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flame Geyser]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Flame Geyser]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Assault Slash]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Assault Slash]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Unlimited Blade]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Unlimited Blade]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Triple Geyser]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Triple Geyser]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
=== Умения === | === Умения === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:LordKnightSkill6.png]]<br> | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Counter Attack]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:SwordKnightSkill1.png]]<br> | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Kick]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Kick]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:Rolling.png]]<br> | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Roll]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Roll]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
=== Усиливающие умения === | === Усиливающие умения === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:RActive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Accelerator]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Accelerator]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:RActive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shield Accelerator]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shield Accelerator]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:RActive4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Power Accelerator]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Power Accelerator]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
=== Пассивные навыки === | === Пассивные навыки === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:RPassive1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Physical Defense Training]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Physical Defense Training]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:RPassive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Magic Defense Training]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Magic Defense Training]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:RPassive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Basic | | align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Physical Offense Training]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:RPassive4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Basic | | align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Magical Offense Training]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill16.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Counterattack Mastery]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Counterattack Mastery]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |