Strong Strike: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSelNA|CharLight|LuCiel}}" | |||
! rowspan="3" | Skill Level !! rowspan="3" | Level Required !! colspan="2" | Damage !! rowspan="3" | MP Usage !! rowspan="3" | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSelNA|CharLight|LuCiel}}" | |||
! Lu !! Ciel | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSelNA|CharLight|LuCiel}}" | |||
! Frontal Strike (Physical) !! Heavy Shot (Magical) | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="4" | 1 || 385% || 308% || rowspan="24" | 45 MP || rowspan="24" | 5 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 394% || 315% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 402% || 322% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 411% || 329% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 3 || 420% || 336% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 5 || 428% || 343% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 7 || 437% || 350% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 9 || 446% || 357% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 11 || 454% || 363% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 13 || 463% || 370% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 15 || 472% || 377% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 17 || 480% || 384% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 19 || 489% || 391% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 21 || 498% || 398% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 23 || 506% || 405% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 25 || 515% || 412% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 27 || 524% || 419% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 29 || 532% || 426% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 31 || 541% || 433% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 33 || 550% || 440% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan="4" | -* || 558% || 447% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 567% || 454% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 576% || 460% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 584% || 467% | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||