Enhanced Fireball: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Darkboy132 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | __NOTOC__ | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" rowspan="1" | [[Image:ElSkill1i.png]]<br /> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | '''[Passive]''' Elsword's Fireball damage are increased. This passive also applies to Runes from [[Rune Slayer]] as well. | |||
|} | |||
< | == Requirements == | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC"| <center>'''Class'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC"| <center>'''Master'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC"| <center>'''Skill Requirement'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magic Knight]] | |||
| <center>Lv5</center> | |||
| <center>55SP</center> | |||
|} | |||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''Skill Level''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | <center>'''Fireball Damage Increase'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | <center>+5%</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | ||
| | | rowspan="1" | <center>+10%</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | ||
| | | rowspan="1" | <center>+15%</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | ||
| | | rowspan="1" | <center>+20%</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | ||
| | | rowspan="1" | <center>+25%</center> | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MKSkills}} | {{MKSkills}} |