Counter Chance: Difference between revisions
→Requirements
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Raven]]<br /> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Raven]]<br /> | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 25SP<br /> | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 25SP<br /> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Sheath Knight]]<br /> | |||
| rowspan="6" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5<br /> | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 45SP<br /> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == |