Meteor Call: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | |||
<div style="float: right;">{{#ev:youtube|cO0j2nYDDHQ|300}}</div> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" rowspan="1" | [[Image:AishaS22.png]]<br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" rowspan="1" | [[Image:AishaS22.png]]<br /> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | '''[Special Active]''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | '''[Special Active] '''Summon a small meteor with concentrated power and throw it forward, with the ball of fire expanding and dealing heavy damage to surrounding enemies. | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Requirements== | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="border-collapse: collapse; " width="0" | |||
{ | | style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; background-color: violet; "|'''Class''' | ||
| style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; background-color: violet; "|'''Master''' | |||
| style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; background-color: violet; "|'''Skill Requirement''' | |||
| style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; background-color: violet; "|'''Required for''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Aisha]] | |||
|<center>Lv5</center> | |||
|<center>30SP</center> | |||
|<center>None</center> | |||
|} | |||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:violet;" | '''Skill Level''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | ''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:violet;" |<center>'''Meteor Damage'''</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Damage''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:violet;" |<center>'''Expansion Damage'''</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:violet;" |<center>'''Hits'''</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:violet;" |<center>'''MP'''</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:violet;" |<center>'''Cooldown'''</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; | |||
< | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | <center>84% Magical Damage</center> | ||
|- | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | <center>161% Magical Damage</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="5" | <center>8 (Meteor) <br>6 (Explosion)</center> | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="5" | <center>270MP</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="5" | <center>25 Seconds</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | rowspan="1" | 101% Magical Damage | ||
| rowspan="1" | 193% Magical Damage | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | rowspan="1" | 118% Magical Damage | ||
| rowspan="1" | 225% Magical Damage | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | rowspan="1" | 134% Magical Damage | ||
| rowspan="1" | 258% Magical Damage | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | rowspan="1" | 160% Magical Damage | ||
| rowspan="1" | 306% Magical Damage | |||
|} | |} | ||