Magical Makeup: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Elswarlord (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" rowspan="1" | [[Image:MagicalMakeup.png]]<br /> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" rowspan="1" | [[Image:MagicalMakeup.png]]<br /> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | '''[Special Active]''' Aisha transform herself to become bigger | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | '''[Special Active]''' Aisha transform herself to become bigger including her staff. This buff changes her normal fireballs (X combos) to starballs. | ||
|} | |||
== Requirements == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#9400D3"| <center>'''Class'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#9400D3"| <center>'''Master'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#9400D3"| <center>'''Skill Requirement'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sheath Knight]] | |||
| <center>Lv5</center> | |||
| <center>65SP, [[Skill Quest]]</center> | |||
|} | |||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#9400D3" | '''Skill Level''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#9400D3" | | |||
<span style="font-weight: bold;">MP</span><br /> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#9400D3" | | |||
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Cooldown</span><br /> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#9400D3" | <center>'''Duration'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="5" | <center>300MP</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="5" | <center>100 Seconds</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | <center>?? Seconds</center> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | |||
| rowspan="1" | ?? Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | |||
| rowspan="1" | ?? Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | |||
| rowspan="1" | ?? Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | |||
| rowspan="1" | ?? Seconds | |||
|} | |} |