Skill Tree: Yama Raja: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "link=Self-Protection[_ ]Fortitude([^]]*)\]\]" to "link=Self-defense Spirit$1]]") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Ara | ||
| 35-2=[[File:HighSpeed.png|link=High Speed]] | |||
| 35-3=[[File:ChainField.png|link=Rakshasa Stance 2: Energy Burst]] | |||
| 35-4=[[File:SelfProtectionFortitude.png|link=Energy Enhancement]] | |||
| | | 45-2=[[File:Detonation spear.png|link=Ignition Spear]] | ||
| 45-4=[[File:YRPassive4.png|link=Howling Wolf]] | |||
| | | 45-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=EnergyVoid.png|link=Energy Void}} | ||
| 50-2=[[File:Reflect.png|link=Repel]] | |||
| 55-2=[[File:Bulleto.png|link=Rakshasa Stance 4: Soul Escape]] | |||
| 60-4=[[File:YRPassive5.png|link=Hell Gate]] | |||
| | | 60-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=YRPassive3.png|link=Resurrection (Ara)}} | ||
| 65-2={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=EnergyCannon.png|link=Hell Blast}} | |||
| | | 70-2=[[File:YRTrans1.png|link=Bind: Energy]] | ||
| 70-4=[[File:YRTrans4.png|link=Awakened Will: Yama Raja]] | |||
| 80-2=[[File:YRTrans2.png|link=Absorption Nova]] | |||
| 80-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=TransShared.png|link=Awakened One}} | |||
| 90-2=[[File:YRTrans3.png|link=Vortex Energy]] | |||
| | | 90-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=YRTrans5.png|link=Sage Spirit}} | ||
| [[File: | | 95-2=[[File:YRTrans6.png|link=Rakshasa Inferno]] | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File: | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||