Skill Tree: Dimension Witch: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "link=Intermediate[_ ]Strength[_ ]Training([^]]*)\]\]" to "link=Intermediate Physical Offense Training$1]]") |
MasterKirito (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3-2|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Aisha | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|s|DWActive1.png|Space Distortion}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|b|EnergySpurt.png|Energy Spurt}} | ||
| | | 35-4={{st|p|DWPassive2.png|Magic Staff}} | ||
| | | 45-1={{st|b|Megaton_Press.png|Megaton Press}} | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|s|DWSActive2.png|Screw Driver|locked}} | ||
| | | 50-2={{st|a|Shadow Body.png|Energetic Body}} | ||
|- | | 55-2={{st|t|DWSActive1.png|Impact Hammer}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|p|ManaflowOverdrive.png |Manaflow Overdrive}} | ||
| | | 60-5={{st|p|DWPassive1.png|Space Leap|locked}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|ha|FS.png|Fate Space|locked}} | ||
| | | 70-2={{st|t|DWTrans1.png|Air Stunner}} | ||
| | | 70-4={{st|p|DWTrans4.png|Awakened Will: Dimension Witch}} | ||
| | | 80-2={{st|a|DWTrans2R.png|Ring of Energy}} | ||
|- | | 80-5={{st|p|TransShared.png|Awakened One|locked}} | ||
| | | 90-2={{st|s|DWTrans3.png|Crazy Worm}} | ||
| | | 90-5={{st|p|DWTrans5.png|Time Haste|locked}} | ||
| | | 95-2={{st|b|DWTrans6.png|Impact Zone}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Old Version == | ||
|- | *[[Skill Tree: Dimension Witch ST3-4|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Dimension Witch ST3-3|Pre-07/18/2019]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Dimension Witch ST3-2|Pre-11/03/2016]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Dimension Witch ST3-1|Pre-07/14/2016]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||