Socketing Equipment: Difference between revisions
→Acquirable stats
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- | |||
| Damage Amplification (New) | |||
| [[??]] | |||
| Increases your damage (both magical and physical) that works in both PvE and PvP | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| On Weapon: 98 (1%) <br> On Armor: 49 (0.5%) | |||
| On Weapon: 588 (6%) <br> On Armor: 294 (3%) | |||
|- | |||
| Damage Reduction (New) | |||
| [[??]] | |||
| Reduce the damage taken (both magical and physical) that works in both PvE and PvP | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| On Weapon: 98 (1%) <br> On Armor: 49 (0.5%) | |||
| On Weapon: 588 (6%) <br> On Armor: 294 (3%) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Maximum HP | | Maximum HP |