ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,975
edits
m (Text replacement - "link=Intermediate[_ ]Strength[_ ]Training([^]]*)\]\]" to "link=Intermediate Physical Offense Training$1]]") |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3|1st | ||
|- | | Character=Chung | ||
| | | 15-2={{st|X|SI_LEAPATTTACK.png|Leap Attack/pt-br|Salto Esmagador}} | ||
| | | 15-3={{st|X|SI_BURSTWOLF.png|Burst Wolf/pt-br|Lobo Feroz}} | ||
| 15-4={{st|X|SI_METBOOST.png|Metabolic Boost/pt-br|Estímulo Metabólico}} | |||
| 25-2={{st|X|SI_PANDEMONIUM.png|Pandemonium/pt-br|Pandemônio}} | |||
| | | 30-2={{st|X|Brutal_Swing.png|Brutal Swing/pt-br|Giro Brutal}} | ||
| | | 30-5={{st|X|SI_SUDDENBURSTER1.png|Sudden Burster/pt-br|Explosão Continua|locked}} | ||
| 35-2={{st|X|SI_LUNATICFURY.png|Lunatic Fury/pt-br|Fúria Insana}} | |||
| 40-4={{st|X|SI_RESISTFIP.png|Elemental Training/pt-br|Treinamento Elemental}} | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||