Skill Tree: Code: Nemesis/de: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "Tesla Shock.png" to "EveSharedSkill1.png"
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[|link *=) *Enhanced[_ ]Nasod[_ ]Weapon\/([^]]*)\]\]" to "$1Enhance Nasod's Weapon/$2]]") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Tesla Shock.png" to "EveSharedSkill1.png") |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3-2/de|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Eve | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|a|EveSharedSkill1.png|Tesla Shock: Short/de}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|b|Junk_Break.PNG|Junk Break/de}} | ||
| | | 35-4={{st|p|Enhanced Nasod Weapons.PNG|Enhance Nasod's Weapon/de}} | ||
| | | 40-2={{st|t|Spear_Burst.PNG|Spear Burst/de}} | ||
| | | 45-1={{st|s|Judgement.png|Assault Spear - Judgement/de}} | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|s|Iron Scraps.PNG|Iron Scraps/de|locked}} | ||
|- | | 50-2={{st|b|Atomic Blaster.PNG|Atomic Blaster/de}} | ||
| | | 55-2={{st|t|SI_Atomicshield.PNG|Atomic Shield/de}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|p|QOV.png|Queen of Vengeance/de}} | ||
| | | 60-5={{st|p|QOD.png|Queen of Destruction/de|locked}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|ha|LSucd.png|Lunatic Scud/de|locked}} | ||
| | | 70-2={{st|t|CNTrans1.png|Illusion Thorns/de}} | ||
| | | 70-4={{st|p|CNTrans4.png|Awakened Will: Code: Nemesis/de}} | ||
|- | | 80-2={{st|a|CNTrans2.png|Sin Scissors/de}} | ||
| | | 80-5={{st|p|TransShared.png|Awakened One/de|locked}} | ||
| | | 90-2={{st|s|CNTrans3.png|Extreme Cutter/de}} | ||
| | | 90-5={{st|p|CNTrans5.png|Cheat Code: Destruction/de|locked}} | ||
| | | 95-2={{st|b|CNTrans6.png|Critical Strike/de}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||