Ambush Attack: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Strike (Physical) !! Additional Damage on Back Attack (Physical) !! MP Consumption !! Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || % || % || rowspan=17 | 45 MP || rowspan=17 | 7 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 36 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 39 || 368% || 202% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 42 || 379% || 214% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 45 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 48 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 51 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 54 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 57 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 60 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 63 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 66 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 69 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 72 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 75 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 78 || % || % | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Tips and Details == | |||
*The additional damage ignores enemy guard. | |||
== Alternative Names == | == Alternative Names == |