Code: Battle Seraph/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "AdvancedElEnergyReactor.png" to "CodeBattleSeraphPassive3.png"
(→被动技) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "AdvancedElEnergyReactor.png" to "CodeBattleSeraphPassive3.png") |
||
(38 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=== 超技能 === | === 超技能 === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:CodeBattleSeraphHyperActive.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Psychic Artillery/zh-hans|灵心重炮]] {{Locked Skill CN|5}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== 特殊活性 === | |||
=== | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CodeBattleSeraphSkill2.png]] | |||
|- |- | | align="center" width="150" | [[Linear Divider/zh-hans|线性分割]] | ||
| width="40" | [[ | |- | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:CodeBattleSeraphSkill3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Taser Pilum/zh-hans|电击之矛]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CodeBattleSeraphSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Needles/zh-hans|能量飞针]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CodeBattleSeraphSkill5.png]] [[File:CodeBattleSeraphSkill5A.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Thousand Star/zh-hans|众星攻击]] {{Locked Skill CN|3}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CodeBattleSeraphSkill6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Photon Tracker/zh-hans|光子追迹者]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:CodeBattleSeraphSkill7.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Energetic Heart/zh-hans|充能核心]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 30: | Line 38: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === 主动技 === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EveSharedSkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Tesla Shock: Spear/zh-hans|特斯拉震荡:光枪]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | |||
| align="center" width="150 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === 被动技 === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CodeBattleSeraphPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ultra Optical Investigation/zh-hans|超光学研究]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CodeBattleSeraphPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[High-power Electronic Circuit/zh-hans|高输出电子回路]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:CodeBattleSeraphPassive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[El Energy Reactor/zh-hans|艾尔能量反应炉]] {{Locked Skill CN|4}} | |||
|} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||