ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,975
edits
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | [[File:SI_SUDDENBURSTER1.png|link=Sudden Burster/fr]...") |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill TreeFR|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Chung | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|X|SI_SSSYNDROME.png|Pain of Caladbolg/fr|Souffrance de Caladbolg}} | ||
| 35-3={{st|X|ArtilleryNovaR.png|Artillery Nova/fr|Artillerie-Nova}} | |||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|SI_STRONGWILL.png|Strong Will/fr|Volonté de fer}} | ||
| | | 45-2={{st|X|SI_IRONHOWLINGR.png|Iron Howling/fr|Cri implacable}} | ||
| | | 45-5={{st|X|LD_-_Earthquake.png|Land Demolisher - Earthquake/fr|title=Exterminateur : tremblement de terre|locked}} | ||
| | | 50-2={{st|X|SI_GUARD.png|Guard/fr|Défense}} | ||
|- | | 55-2={{st|X|WonderWall.png|Wonder Wall/fr|Rempart}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|X|SI_GUARDMASTERY.png|Veteran Technique/fr|Expérience du vétéran}} | ||
| | | 60-5={{st|X|SI_ADVANCEDMETBOOST.png|Advanced Metabolic Boost/fr|title=Accélération de métabolisme|locked}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|X|DS.png|Doom Strike/fr|title=Coup désastreux|locked}} | ||
| | | 70-2={{st|X|IPTrans1.png|Crack Crusher/fr|Briseur de faille}} | ||
| | | 70-4={{st|X|IPTrans4.png|Awakened Will: Iron Paladin/fr|Volonté déchaînée : paladin adamantium}} | ||
| 80-2={{st|X|IPTrans2.png|Land Smash/fr|Frappe de terre}} | |||
|- | | 80-5={{st|X|TransShared.png|Awakened One/fr|title=Spécialisation|locked}} | ||
| | | 90-2={{st|X|IPTrans3.png|Guardian's Rage/fr|Colère du gardien}} | ||
| | | 90-5={{st|X|IPTrans5.png|Guardian Force/fr|title=Force du protecteur|locked}} | ||
| | | 95-2={{st|X|IPTrans6.png|Rapid Guardian/fr|Garde rapide}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||