Lanox Field Bosses: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "; *;" to ";") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| | | | ||
| He looks scary with that hammer. You'll fall down big time if you get hit by his 3 hammer throwing attack... He looks hostile. | | He looks scary with that hammer. You'll fall down big time if you get hit by his 3 hammer throwing attack... He looks hostile. | ||
| align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
| ''???'' | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
| ''???'' | |||
| '''Wanderer Blaze Hand''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
| ''???'' | |||
| '''Empty Evil Body''' | |||
| [[File:EvilEmptyBodyFull.png|200px]] | |||
| An apparition that looks just like Ignia. Is it a manifestation of her evil intentions? | |||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | | ||
|} | |} |