Tiger Stance 4: Raging Wave/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "<nowiki>\*<\/nowiki>技能等级(.*)以上只能靠技能戒指、装备、称号等方式提升等级。" to "{{SkillTextCN|等级限制|$1}} ") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:TurbulentWave.png ]] | | [[File:TurbulentWave.png ]] | ||
| '''[特殊活性]''' | | '''[特殊活性]''' 艾拉使用长矛击碎地面并进行突进,攻击时有8%几率使目标在5秒内减少40%的防御力。 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{SkillTextCN|气力恢复|1}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|气力转换|1}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|猛虎奥义}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |