Titles/Sander: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| '''<font color=red>Cannot be discovered after ?? Patch</font>''' | | '''<font color=red>Cannot be discovered after ?? Patch</font>''' | ||
| '''<font color=red>Cannot be acquired after ?? Patch</font>''' | | '''<font color=red>Cannot be acquired after ?? Patch</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2" rowspan=2 | [[Image:TITLE 700.png]] | | align="center" colspan="2" rowspan=2 | [[Image:TITLE 700.png]] |