Intense Showtime: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== MP Consumption(Lv5) == | |||
Requires the original MP cost of skills. | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF" | '''Skill''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF" | '''Required MP''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF" | '''MP Used''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF" | '''Reminding MP(At 300MP)''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[Reload]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 20 MP | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 17 MP | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 283 MP | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[Head Shot]]<br>[[Leg Shot]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 30 MP | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 25 MP | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 275 MP | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[Rumble Shot]]<br>[[Aiming Shot]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 40 MP | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 34 MP | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 266 MP | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[Dual Buster]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 80 MP | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 68 MP | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 232 MP | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[Detonation]]<br>[[Brutal Swing]]<br>[[Bullet Blitz]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 100 MP | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 85 MP | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 215 MP | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[Heavy Railgun]]<br>[[Artillery Strike]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 175 MP | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 150 MP | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 150 MP | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[Scare Chase]]<br>[[Lunatic Blow]]<br>[[Comet Crasher]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 200 MP | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 170 MP | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 130 MP | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[Sharpshooter Syndrome]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 250 MP | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 213 MP | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 87 MP | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[Gigantic Impact]]<br>[[Aceldama]]<br>[[Shooting Star]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 300 MP | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 255 MP | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 45 MP | |||
|} | |||
== Tips and Details == | == Tips and Details == | ||
*[[Intense Showtime]] is unlocked through the [[SQ_guide|Advanced Branch Skill Quest]]. | *[[Intense Showtime]] is unlocked through the [[SQ_guide|Advanced Branch Skill Quest]]. | ||
**The quest can be obtained at Lv40 from Camilla, the PvP NPC. | **The quest can be obtained at Lv40 from Camilla, the PvP NPC. | ||
{{DCSkills}} | {{DCSkills}} | ||
[[Category:Chung_Skills]] | [[Category:Chung_Skills]] |