Old Event Maps: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(43 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
{{Languages|Event Maps}} | {{Languages|Old Event Maps}} | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel| | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Event}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=3 width=1 | Select Icon !! rowspan=2 | Dungeon Name | ! colspan=3 width=1 | Select Icon !! rowspan=2 | Dungeon Name | ||
|-class="textfloat" | |-class="textfloat" | ||
! style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Village| | ! style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Village|1}};" | South Korean Server !! style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Village|2}};" | North American Server !! style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Village|3}};" | Other Servers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wally_newyear.png|202px]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | | [[File:Wally_newyear.png|202px]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | ||
| '''[[New Year's Celebration in Wally's Castle]]''' | | '''[[New Year's Celebration in Wally's Castle]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Rubens_tears_KR.png]] || [[File: | | [[File:Rubens_tears_KR.png]] || [[File:Rubens_tears.png]] || [[File:Rubens_tears_CN.png]] | ||
| '''[[Tears of Ruben Forest]]''' | | '''[[Tears of Ruben Forest]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Halloween_Carnival_KR.png]] || [[File: | | [[File:Halloween_Carnival_KR.png]] || [[File:Halloween_Carnival.png]] || [[File:Halloween_Carnival_CN.png]] | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Halloween Dungeon]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File: | | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:PTC_select.png]] || [[File:PTC_select_CN.png]] | ||
| '''Pet Training Camp''' | | '''[[Pet Training Camp]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File: | | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:MTD_select.png]] || [[File:MTD_select_CN.png]] | ||
| '''Magician Training Dungeon''' | | '''[[Magician Training Dungeon]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:WCF_select.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''[[Wally's Chocolate Factory]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File: | | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Lair.png]] || [[File:King_Nasod's_Den.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''[[King Nasod's Lair]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:MI_select.png]] || [[File:MI_select_CN.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''[[Mission Impossible]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Phoru_Witch%27s_Lair.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''[[Phoru Witch's Lair]]''' | |||
| [[File:Phoru_Witch%27s_Lair.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''Phoru Witch's Lair''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File: | | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Halloween_banquet_Room.png]] || [[File:Halloween_banquet_Room_CN.png]] | ||
| '''Halloween Banquet Room''' | | '''[[Halloween Banquet Room]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File: | | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Helena.png]] || [[File:HelenaCN.png]] | ||
| '''Operation Valentine's Chocolate Delivery''' | | '''[[Operation Valentine's Chocolate Delivery]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Reveal_King_Nasod | | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Reveal_King_Nasod.png]] || [[File:Reveal_King_Nasod CN.png]] | ||
| '''[[Reveal King Nasod's Identity]]''' | | '''[[Reveal King Nasod's Identity]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Ariel | | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Ariel Nightmare.png]] || [[File:Ariel's Nightmare Icon CN.png]] | ||
| '''[[Ariel's Nightmare]]''' | | '''[[Ariel's Nightmare]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Ymir's Time and Space Icon | | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | ||
| '''[[Luriel's Nightmare]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Ymir's Time and Space Icon.png]] || [[File:Ymir's Time and Space Icon CN.png]] | |||
| '''[[Ymir's Time and Space/Event|Ymir's Time and Space]]''' | | '''[[Ymir's Time and Space/Event|Ymir's Time and Space]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Joaquin Lab Icon | | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Joaquin Lab Icon.png]] || [[File:Joaquin Lab Icon CN.png]] | ||
| '''[[Joaquin's Laboratory of Alchemy]]''' | | '''[[Joaquin's Laboratory of Alchemy]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File: | | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:BFSecretIcon.png]] || [[File:BFSecretIconCN.png]] | ||
| '''[[Burnt Forest's Secret Space]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:CHWIcon.png]] || [[File:CHWIconCN.png]] | |||
| '''[[Candy House in the Woods]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:FoxBanditIcon.png]] || [[File:FoxBanditIconCN.png]] | |||
| '''[[Fox Bandits' Treasure Room]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:FoxBandit2Icon.png]] || [[File:FoxBandit2IconCN.png]] | |||
| '''[[Fox Bandit's Secret Storage]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:FoxBandit3Icon.png]] || [[File:FoxBandit3IconCN.png]] | |||
| '''[[Fox Bandit's Treasure Room]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:WallyLandIcon.png]] || [[File:WallyLandIconCN.png]] | |||
| '''[[Wally Land]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Spooky Zombie Night Select.png]] || [[File:Spooky Zombie Night SelectCN.png]] | |||
| '''[[Spooky Zombie Night]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GoSG-Select-KO.png]] || [[File:GoSG_Select.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''[[Guardian of Santa's Gifts]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ValRaceKRSelect.png]] || [[File:Valentine'sRaceSelect.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''[[Valentine's Race]]''' | |||
<!-- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:BonfireSite.png|202px]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''[[Harmony Festival Rest Stop]]''' | |||
--> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:OldE-1.png]] | |||
| '''[[Private Phoru Academy]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:E-2.png]] | |||
| '''[[Serve as Edel's Butler for a Day!]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:E-3.png]] | |||
| '''[[Treasure Hunter]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:E-4.png]] | |||
| '''[[Spooky Graveyard]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:E-4.png]] | |||
| '''[[Spooky Graveyard Hide-and-Seek]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:BlackForestOutskirtsEvent.png]] | |||
| '''[[Outer Edge of Black Forest (Event)|Outer Edge of Black Forest]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ELSTAR Special Stage.png|202px]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''[[ELSTAR Special Stage]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''[[Fishing (Event)|Fishing]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:GG select.png]] | |||
| '''Secret Garden''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Doomsday.png]] | |||
| '''Harvest Day''' | | '''Harvest Day''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File: | | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Save_The_Birthdaycake.png]] | ||
| '''Birthday Cake Dungeon''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Battle Lowe.png]] | |||
| '''Battle! Lowe!''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Dark Wally.png]] | |||
| '''Dark Wally's Castle''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Training Wally.png]] | |||
| '''Test! Wally's Castle''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Wally's_Present_Factory.png]] | |||
| '''Wally's Present Factory''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Beijing.png]] | |||
| '''Emperor City''' | | '''Emperor City''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File: | | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Shanghai.png]] | ||
|'''Magic City''' | |'''Magic City''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File: | | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Canton.png]] | ||
| '''Elf City''' | | '''Elf City''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File: | | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Bashu.png]] | ||
| '''Fachok''' | | '''Fachok''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File: | | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Changan.png]] | ||
| '''Jangan''' | | '''Jangan''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File: | | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Moguicheng.png]] | ||
| '''Devil''' | | '''Devil''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{Dungeons}} | {{Dungeons|name=a|Orient=3}}{{Hunting Fields|name=b|Orient=3}} |