Energetic Body: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! Additional Damage !! Physical Defense !! Duration | ! Additional Damage !! Physical Defense !! Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || + | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || +10% || +10% || rowspan="15" | 20 Seconds || rowspan="15" | 20 MP || rowspan="15" | 13 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || + | | align="left" | 2 || +10.8% || +10.8% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 38 || +7% || +7% | | align="left" | 3 || 38 || +11.7% || +11.7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 42 || + | | align="left" | 4 || 42 || +12.5% || +12.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 46 || + | | align="left" | 5 || 46 || +13.3% || +13.3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 50 || + | | align="left" | 6 || 50 || +14.2% || +14.2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 54 || + | | align="left" | 7 || 54 || +15% || +15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 58 || + | | align="left" | 8 || 58 || +15.8% || +15.8% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 62 || + | | align="left" | 9 || 62 || +16.6% || +16.6% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 66 || + | | align="left" | 10 || 66 || +17.5% || +17.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 70 || + | | align="left" | 11 || 70 || +18.3% || +18.3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 74 || + | | align="left" | 12 || 74 || +19.1% || +19.1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || | | align="left" | 13 || 78 || +20% || +20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || + | | align="left" | 14 || 82 || +20.8% || +20.8% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 86 || +21.6% || +21.6% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. |