Spell: Necromancy: Difference between revisions
→Skill information
RulerRaito (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! Additional Scratching (Physical) !! Cooldown || Critical/Accuracy Stat Increase || Duration | ! Additional Scratching (Physical) !! Cooldown || Critical/Accuracy Stat Increase || Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || 1269% || 115% || rowspan= | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || 1269% || 115% || rowspan=12 | 1 Second || 5% || 15 Seconds || rowspan="12" | +1 || rowspan="12" | 200 MP || rowspan="12" | 13 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 1326% || 120% || | | align="left" | 2 || 1326% || 120% || rowspan=2 | 6% || 16 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 48 || 1383% || 125% || | | align="left" | 3 || 48 || 1383% || 125% || 17 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 52 || 1440% || 131% || 7% || | | align="left" | 4 || 52 || 1440% || 131% || rowspan=2 | 7% || 18 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 56 || 1497% || 136% || | | align="left" | 5 || 56 || 1497% || 136% || 19 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 60 || 1555% || 141% || | | align="left" | 6 || 60 || 1555% || 141% || rowspan=2 | 8% || 20 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 64 || 1612% || 146% || | | align="left" | 7 || 64 || 1612% || 146% || 21 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 68 || 1669% || 151% || | | align="left" | 8 || 68 || 1669% || 151% || rowspan=2 | 9% || 22 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 72 || 1726% || 156% || 12% || | | align="left" | 9 || 72 || 1726% || 156% || 23 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 76 || 1783% || 162% || rowspan=2 | 10% || 23 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 80 || 1840% || 167% || 23 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 84 || 1897% || 172% || 11% || 23 Seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |