Nasod Recharge: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
m (Text replacement - "== Skill Information ==" to "== Skill Information == {{#Widget:AdsenseR}}") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Cooldown Clear Chance !! Reactivation Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Cooldown Clear Chance !! Reactivation Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || 10% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || 10% || rowspan="12" | 15 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 13% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 48 || | | align="left" | 3 || 48 || 16% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 52 || | | align="left" | 4 || 52 || 19% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 56 || | | align="left" | 5 || 56 || 22% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 60 || | | align="left" | 6 || 60 || 25% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 64 || | | align="left" | 7 || 64 || 28% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 68 || | | align="left" | 8 || 68 || 31% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 72 || | | align="left" | 9 || 72 || 34% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 75 || 37% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 78 || 40% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 81 || 43% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |