Titles/Event/NA: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 323: | Line 323: | ||
| Obtainable from Lanox's Release Event | | Obtainable from Lanox's Release Event | ||
| 3% chance of casting [[Media:MeteorBlast.gif|'''''Meteor Strike''''']] when attacking<br>Critical Hit Rate +3%<br>Additional Damage +2%<br>Action Speed +2% | | 3% chance of casting [[Media:MeteorBlast.gif|'''''Meteor Strike''''']] when attacking<br>Critical Hit Rate +3%<br>Additional Damage +2%<br>Action Speed +2% | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:TITLE_100370.png]] | |||
| '''Powerful Guild (Gold)''' (1 Day) | |||
| Obtainable from Guild Missions Release Event | |||
| Critical Hit Rate +6%<br>Action Speed +6%<br>Additional Damage +6%<br>Reduced Damage +6%<br>Physical Attack +5%<br>Magical Attack +5%<br>10% chance of MP +5 when attacking <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:TITLE_100380.png]] | |||
| '''Powerful Guild (Silver)''' (1 Day) | |||
| Obtainable from Guild Missions Release Event | |||
| Critical Hit Rate +5%<br>Action Speed +5%<br>Additional Damage +5%<br>Reduced Damage +5%<br>Physical Attack +5%<br>Magical Attack +5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:TITLE_100390.png]] | |||
| '''Powerful Guild (Bronze)''' (1 Day) | |||
| Obtainable from Guild Missions Release Event | |||
| Critical Hit Rate +4%<br>Action Speed +4%<br>Additional Damage +4%<br>Reduced Damage +4% | |||
|} | |} |