Upgrading Equipment: Difference between revisions
→Special Items
(korean names added) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
| Protects equipment from resets or degrades that are level 71-80.<br> | | Protects equipment from resets or degrades that are level 71-80.<br> | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 206790.png]] | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 206790.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Moonlight Fluorite Ore'''<br>(달빛 플루오르 스톤) | |||
| Protects equipment from resets or degrades that are level ???.<br> | |||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 161174.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 264: | Line 268: | ||
| Repairs broken equipment that are level 71-80.<br> | | Repairs broken equipment that are level 71-80.<br> | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 206940.png]] | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 206940.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Moonlight Restoration Scroll'''<br>(달빛 복원의 주문서) | |||
| Repairs broken equipment that are level ???.<br> | |||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 161175.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||