Nice
Joined 2 July 2015
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
| | |- style="background:#44CCCC" | ||
| | ! colspan="3" | United Kingdom | ||
| | |- style="background:#33CCCC" | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | Information !! | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | align="left" | Name || Nicels || rowspan="5" | [[File:Nice.png|345px]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Class || Rune Knight | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Level || 56 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Server || United Kingdom | |||
|} |