Nicesper
Joined 11 April 2015
→Skills
No edit summary |
(→Skills) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| || Motion Sickness || Passive || - || - || The effect depends on the vehicle that Nicesper is on. Nicesper is fine with ships and mounts such as horse. || - | | || Motion Sickness || Passive || - || - || The effect depends on the vehicle that Nicesper is on. Nicesper is fine with ships and mounts such as horse. || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Engineer || Passive || - || - || | | || Engineer || Passive || - || - || || - | ||
|- | |||
| || Mechiela-Al Di Weismann || Summoning || - || Variable || Call forth Mechiel-Al to aid Nicesper || Alhell's presence needed | |||
|} | |} |