Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
→Additional Items
(http://en.elswordonline.com/2015/11/changes-in-ice-burner-and-fossil-reader-random-content/) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
| Automatically obtained after using a [[Millennium Fox (Ice Burner)|Millennium Fox]] ([[Lu/Ciel]]) Ice Burner | | Automatically obtained after using a [[Millennium Fox (Ice Burner)|Millennium Fox]] ([[Lu/Ciel]]) Ice Burner | ||
| Material required to craft [[Millennium Fox (Ice Burner)|Millennium Fox]] Costume Pieces for ([[Lu/Ciel]]). | | Material required to craft [[Millennium Fox (Ice Burner)|Millennium Fox]] Costume Pieces for ([[Lu/Ciel]]). | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 285020.png]] | |||
| Royal Servant's ?? (왕실 집사의 금뱃지) | |||
| Automatically obtained after using a [[Royal Servant/Maid]] ([[Lu/Ciel]]) Ice Burner | |||
| Material required to craft [[Royal Servant/Maid]] Costume Pieces for ([[Lu/Ciel]]). | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |