Maximum Cannon/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| [[Image:RSActive1.png]] | | [[Image:RSActive1.png]] | ||
| '''[特殊活性]''' 雷文用纳斯德手臂放出快速旋转的螺旋状火焰。 | | '''[特殊活性]''' 雷文用纳斯德手臂放出快速旋转的螺旋状火焰。 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|真|1.2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |