Category:First Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
Category:First Job MP2 Tier Skills (view source)
Revision as of 15:35, 26 January 2016
, 26 January 2016no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[Image:Queen's Throne.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Queen's Throne]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Explosion Impact.PNG]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Explosion Impact]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CASActive1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Heaven's Fist - Pressure]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CASActive4.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Wave]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Wave]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[Image:SweepRolling.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sweep Rolling]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[Image:PhotonFlare.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Photon Flare]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 96: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI PANDEMONIUM.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SI PANDEMONIUM.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Pandemonium | | width="150" align="center" | [[Pandemonium]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:SI_POCALADBOLG.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sharpshooter Syndrome]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:DreadChase.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dread Chase]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |